1η Αγωνιστική
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
0 - 3
PWC
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
0 - 3
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
10 - 4
BUSCOPAN
(ORO)SIROULES FC
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
0 - 3
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
Γ.Τ FC
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
EL MATADOR
3 - 0
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
0 - 3
LA TRIVELA
Ρεπό:
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
2η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Τ FC
6 - 1
ΣΟΙ FC
(ORO)SIROULES FC
0 - 3
ά. α.
ά. α.
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
LA TRIVELA
3 - 0
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
0 - 3
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
4 - 8
EL MATADOR
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
PWC
6 - 5
BUSCOPAN
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
3 - 7
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
Ρεπό:
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
3η Αγωνιστική
PWC
6 - 11
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
EL MATADOR
0 - 3
LA TRIVELA
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
3 - 0
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
BUSCOPAN
3 - 0
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
Γ.Τ FC
2 - 4
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
3 - 0
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
Ρεπό:
(ORO)SIROULES FC
4η Αγωνιστική
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
8 - 2
Γ.Τ FC
LA TRIVELA
3 - 0
BUSCOPAN
(ORO)SIROULES FC
10 - 4
PWC
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
5 - 7
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
1 - 5
EL MATADOR
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
4 - 4
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
ΣΟΙ FC
0 - 3
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
Ρεπό:
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
5η Αγωνιστική
(ORO)SIROULES FC
6 - 4
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
ΣΟΙ FC
0 - 3
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
LA TRIVELA
8 - 3
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
4 - 4
EL MATADOR
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
9 - 2
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
PWC
0 - 3
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
BUSCOPAN
8 - 3
Γ.Τ FC
Ρεπό:
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
6η Αγωνιστική
(ORO)SIROULES FC
3 - 0
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
BUSCOPAN
EL MATADOR
0 - 3
Γ.Τ FC
ΣΟΙ FC
0 - 3
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
3 - 6
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
3 - 0
PWC
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
5 - 6
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
6 - 9
LA TRIVELA
Ρεπό:
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
7η Αγωνιστική
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
3 - 0
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
EL MATADOR
3 - 5
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
BUSCOPAN
12 - 2
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
PWC
5 - 8
LA TRIVELA
Γ.Τ FC
3 - 10
(ORO)SIROULES FC
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
0 - 3
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
Ρεπό:
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
8η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
3 - 10
EL MATADOR
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
4 - 6
PWC
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
2 - 7
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
3 - 6
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
(ORO)SIROULES FC
7 - 2
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
BUSCOPAN
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
LA TRIVELA
2 - 6
Γ.Τ FC
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
Ρεπό:
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
6 - 5
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΣΟΙ FC
0 - 3
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
6 - 9
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
(ORO)SIROULES FC
6 - 7
LA TRIVELA
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
3 - 4
BUSCOPAN
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
3 - 0
EL MATADOR
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
8 - 3
Γ.Τ FC
Ρεπό:
PWC
10η Αγωνιστική
PWC
4 - 4
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
Γ.Τ FC
5 - 3
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
BUSCOPAN
5 - 6
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
5 - 7
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
2 - 2
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
(ORO)SIROULES FC
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
LA TRIVELA
0 - 7
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
Ρεπό:
EL MATADOR
11η Αγωνιστική
(ORO)SIROULES FC
8 - 3
EL MATADOR
Γ.Τ FC
3 - 0
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
0 - 3
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
5 - 5
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
PWC
14 - 2
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
BUSCOPAN
3 - 0
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
Ρεπό:
LA TRIVELA
12η Αγωνιστική
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
0 - 7
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
LA TRIVELA
6 - 5
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
0 - 3
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
(ORO)SIROULES FC
6 - 1
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
12 - 5
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
PWC
6 - 3
Γ.Τ FC
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
3 - 0
BUSCOPAN
EL MATADOR
6 - 1
ΣΟΙ FC
Ρεπό:
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
13η Αγωνιστική
(ORO)SIROULES FC
3 - 0
BUSCOPAN
Γ.Τ FC
1 - 9
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
ΣΟΙ FC
0 - 3
LA TRIVELA
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
5 - 9
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
PWC
4 - 14
EL MATADOR
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
6 - 3
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
0 - 3
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
Ρεπό:
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
9 - 2
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
11 - 2
Γ.Τ FC
LA TRIVELA
3 - 0
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
(ORO)SIROULES FC
11 - 4
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
PWC
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
0 - 3
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
3 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
BUSCOPAN
3 - 0
EL MATADOR
Ρεπό:
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
15η Αγωνιστική
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
0 - 3
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 3
EL MATADOR
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
3 - 0
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
7 - 8
LA TRIVELA
BUSCOPAN
4 - 6
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
3 - 6
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
3 - 11
(ORO)SIROULES FC
ΣΟΙ FC
0 - 3
PWC
Ρεπό:
Γ.Τ FC
16η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Τ FC
3 - 5
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
PWC
11 - 4
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
3 - 8
(ORO)SIROULES FC
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
4 - 5
LA TRIVELA
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
0 - 0
ΣΟΙ FC
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
3 - 0
EL MATADOR
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
0 - 3
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
0 - 3
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
Ρεπό:
BUSCOPAN
17η Αγωνιστική
BUSCOPAN
0 - 3
ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γ.Τ FC
3 - 0
ΠΟΛΥΜΗΧΑΝΟ
LA TRIVELA
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΦΑΚΙΑ
0 - 3
PWC
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΑΙΔΙΑ
5 - 1
EL MATADOR
ΕΜΒΟΛΙΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟΙ
0 - 3
(ORO)SIROULES FC
ΧΟΝΤΡΙΜ ΤΙΜ
3 - 0
ΦΕΡΤΕΒΑΡΟΣ
ΤΡΙΤΟΙ
0 - 3
ΑΛΑΝΑ FC
Ρεπό:
ΣΟΙ FC